Not logged in
Statistic Value
Users 2
Online 1
Offline 1
Connections 12
Networks 19
Channels 57
Version ZNC 1.8.2 - https://znc.in
ClientBytesRead 224372168
ClientBytesWritten 1446572118
ClientBytesTotal 1670944286
IRCBytesRead 713335942
IRCBytesWritten 92729418
IRCBytesTotal 806065360
NetworksConnected 14
NetworksDisconnected 5
ChannelsJoined 44
ChannelsDetached 13
UserTraffic OrderedDict([('adamroe', {'ClientBytesRead': 224372168, 'ClientBytesWritten': 1446572118, 'ClientBytesTotal': 1670944286}), ('znc', {'ClientBytesRead': 0, 'ClientBytesWritten': 0, 'ClientBytesTotal': 0})])

ZNC - https://znc.in